![Kelsea Ballerini + Little Big Town Meet the Viral ‘Corn Kid’ on Opening Night of ‘Shucked’ [Watch]](https://townsquare.media/site/204/files/2023/04/attachment-TariqItsCorn.jpg?w=980&q=75)
Little Big Town
![Kelsea Ballerini + Little Big Town Meet the Viral ‘Corn Kid’ on Opening Night of ‘Shucked’ [Watch]](https://townsquare.media/site/204/files/2023/04/attachment-TariqItsCorn.jpg?w=980&q=75)

5 Surprising Country Music Covers and Collaborations from Harry S
Pop star Harry Styles has been vocal about his personal connections to country music.

Little Big Town Roll Out 2023 Friends of Mine Tour Dates
The fun kicks off in April.
![Kelly Clarkson’s Cover of Taylor Swift’s ‘Better Man’ Is Super Country [Watch]](http://townsquare.media/site/204/files/2023/01/attachment-clarkson-little-big-town-better-man.jpg?w=980&q=75)
Kelly Clarkson’s Cover of Taylor Swift’s ‘Better Man’ Is Super Country [Watch]
"Better Man" was a hit song for Little Big Town in 2016, with Swift saying very little about her solo write at the time.
![Little Big Town’s Best Live Shots [PICTURES]](http://townsquare.media/site/623/files/2018/09/attachment-little-big-town-live-photos.jpg?w=980&q=75)
Little Big Town’s Best Live Shots [PICTURES]
What a show they put on!

The 10 Best Albums of 2022
Miranda Lambert, Ashley McBryde, Little Big Town and more help make this list of the best country albums of 2022.
![Little Big Town Tap Charles Esten for Heartwarming ‘Rich Man’ Video [Watch]](http://townsquare.media/site/204/files/2022/12/attachment-LittleBigTown-RichMan-2.jpg?w=980&q=75)
Little Big Town Tap Charles Esten for Heartwarming ‘Rich Man’ Video [Watch]
The video includes a plot twist at the end.
![Here’s a Sneak Peek of Little Big Town Performing on ‘A Home for the Holidays’ [Watch]](https://townsquare.media/site/204/files/2022/12/attachment-GettyImages-1443182830.jpg?w=980&q=75)
Here’s a Sneak Peek of Little Big Town Performing on ‘A Home for the Holidays’ [Watch]
Faith Hill and Kelly Clarkson will also take the stage.
![Little Big Town’s ‘Rich Man’ Is a Reflection on Life’s Blessings [Listen]](http://townsquare.media/site/204/files/2022/07/attachment-Little_Big_Town-Blair_Getz_Mezibov.jpg?w=980&q=75)
Little Big Town’s ‘Rich Man’ Is a Reflection on Life’s Blessings [Listen]
It's a reminder to count your blessings.

Miranda Lambert and Little Big Town Reignite the Bandwagon Tour With New Dates for 2022
The Cadillac Three will support all of the dates.
